Notícias

COMISSÃO ELEITORAL: LISTA DE FILIADOS APTOS A VOTAREM

 

ELEIÇÕES SINDOJUS/PI 2017

COMISSÃO ELEITORAL

LISTA DOS FILIADOS









  1. ADAILTON DE SOUSA RIBEIRO

  2. ADEVAL MARIA BORGES

  3. ADRIANO COSTA BRANDÃO

  4. ALAIR ROCHA CRISPINHO

  5. ALCEU PEREIRA DIAS

  6. ALEIDA MOURA RIO LIMA

  7. ALESSANDRA LEAL VALE MONTEIRO

  8. ALEX AMORIM VAZ

  9. ALEXANDRE JOSE SÁ DE OLIVEIRA

  10. ALUISIO CUNHA E SILVA

  11. ALZIRA SAMPAIO VASCONCELOS

  12. AMANDA FARIAS SILVA

  13. ANA RITA AVELINO DA SILVA

  14. ANANIAS DE SOUSA FILHO

  15. ANGEL DA SILVA COELHO

  16. ANGIE WARWICH BRAGA PEREIRA

  17. ANTONELLA VALE DO MONTE SANTOS

  18. ANTONIA ADRIANA DOS ANJOS

  19. ANTONIO ADEISIO MILITÃO DE OLIVEIRA

  20. ANTONIO AIRTON DE SOUSA

  21. ANTONIO BARBOSA NETO

  22. ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

  23. ANTONIO DA SILVA REIS

  24. ANTONIO FERREIRA HOLANDA

  25. ANTONIO GONGAVES DE ALMONDES

  26. ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA

  27. ANTONIO MESSIAS LEAL DE CARVALHO

  28. ANTONIO RODRIGUES DO LIVRAMENTO

  29. ANTONIO ROMAO SOBRINHO

  30. ANTONIO SOARES DE CARVALHO DANTAS

  31. ANTONIO VALDECY SILVA VIEIRA

  32. ARIOSVALDO LIMA MONTE

  33. ARLEIDE LIMA BARBOSA

  34. AYRA SOARES AIRES

  35. BÁRBARA PATRÍCIA ALVES COSTA

  36. BENEDITO DA SILVA MOURA

  37. BENEDITO FERREIRA LOPES

  38. BENEDITO LUIZ DE FRANÇA

  39. BENEDITO MARTINS PEREIRA

  40. BERNARDO DE MORAIS SIMEAO JUINIOR

  41. BRUNO LEONARDO MONTEIRO

  42. CAMILA LIMA DE PAULA FROTA

  43. CARLENE MARIA DA SILVA

  44. CARLOS ANTONIO COSTA OLIVEIRA

  45. CARLOS HENRIQUE BEZERRA SALES

  46. CARMOZINA DOS SANTOS LEAL E SILVA

  47. CEIR OLIVEIRA FILHO

  48. CELIO BUENOS AIRES DOS PASSOS

  49. CESA MARIA PINHEIRO DA COSTA

  50. CICERO LOPES DA SILVA

  51. CICERO RIVONALDO DOS SANTOS

  52. CLARINDO JOSE JOSÉ LOPES MACHADO

  53. CLARISSA VIEIRA FURTADO

  54. CLASSIOS CLEI GONÇALVES REIS

  55. CLAUDECI ARAUJO DA SILVA

  56. CLAUDIA MARIA BEZERRA GOMES NEIVA

  57. CLAUDIA MARIA VERAS DA SILVA

  58. CLAUDIO COSTA COARACY

  59. CLAUDIO JOSÉ DOS ANJOS

  60. CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SINIMBU

  61. CLEANTO LEAL LUZ

  62. CONCEIÇÃO DE MARIA REZENDE LIMA TEIXEIRA

  63. CONSUELO CABRAL POMPEU VIANA

  64. CRISTIANO MELÃO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO

  65. D’LAMARE AMORIM ARAUJO

  66. DAGLAS MOURA BOMFIM

  67. DALVA MARIA DE MORAES

  68. DANIEL CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA

  69. DANIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA SANTOS

  70. DANIELA ANDRADE VIANA

  71. DANIELA LUZ CARVALHO ROSA

  72. DANIELLE CORREIA DE PADUA

  73. DAYSE MICHELLE COSTA E SILVA

  74. DEBORA PONTE COSTA DE CARVALHO

  75. DERCILIO JOSÉ DE ARAUJO

  76. DEYVID MESQUITA DOS REMEDIOS

  77. DIDIENE NIRVANA DA SILVA FEITOSA

  78. DUNSHEE SOARES DE CASTRO FILHO

  79. EDESIANNE DUARTE ROCHA ALVES

  80. EDILSON COSTA DA CRUZ

  81. EDIVALDO SOUSA VIANA

  82. EDMILSON BARBOSA DE ALENCAR

  83. EDMILSON BISPO CARDOSO

  84. EDMILSON JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA

  85. EDNA CASTELO BRANCO COSTA DANTAS

  86. EDUARDO ANDRADE NEVES MELO

  87. ELIEL LUIZ DE MACHADO

  88. ELIMARA APARECIDA FERREIRA MOURA

  89. ELISIARIO JOSE DA SILVA FERREIRA

  90. ELISSA TELES KUP

  91. ELTON CLEO NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA

  92. ENAYRA VASCONCELOS CRONEMBERG

  93. ERIKA DE LIMA GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA

  94. ERNANI JOSÉ DE SOUSA ARAUJO

  95. ERYMA RACHEL SARAIVA DE OLIVEIRA

  96. ETHEL ALVES ROSAL

  97. EURIPEDES FERREIRA NETO

  98. EVA DE JESUS SANTOS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO

  99. EVANEIDE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

  100. EVELINY NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES

  101. EVELY AGUIAR AMORIM

  102. EVONALDO CERQUEIRA DE ANDRADE

  103. FABIO NEIVA NUNES DO REGO

  104. FABRICIO FORTES BEZERRA

  105. FATIMA MARIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

  106. FELIPE MARCELINO DE ARAUJO NETO

  107. FLAVIO DA SILVA RODRIGUES

  108. FRANCISCO ALBERTO RODRIGUES SOARES

  109. FRANCISCO ALVES DE CASTRO

  110. FRANCISCO ALVES DE SOUSA

  111. FRANCISCO ALVES DOS SANTOS

  112. FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DOS SANTOS ARAUJO

  113. FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FARIAS TORRES

  114. FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MARQUES DE AQUINO

  115. FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MESSIAS

  116. FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS RODRIGUES

  117. FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SOUSA DE QUEIROZ

  118. FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GOMES CAMPELO

  119. FRANCISCO EUZEBIO DA SILVA

  120. FRANCISCO EVANGELISTA VAZ FILHO

  121. FRANCISCO GESSIE DA ROCHA VIANA

  122. FRANCISCO JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE MIRANDA

  123. FRANCISCO LOPES DA SILVA

  124. FRANCISCO NETO DA SILVA

  125. FRANCISCO PEQUENO DA SILVA

  126. FRANCISCO SOARES TIMOTEO FILHO

  127. GERALDO AUGUSTO NUNES CARVALHO

  128. GERMANA SMAPAIO ALELAF

  129. GILMAR DE ARAUJO SEPULVIDA

  130. GIOVANI RODRIGUES DA SILVA

  131. GUILHERME DE MESQUITA CERQUEIRA

  132. HANNYANA CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS

  133. HELENA MARIA VARETTO PEREIRA

  134. HELIO CAVALCANTE DE LIMA

  135. HELOISA HELENA BIERHALS SIMOES RODRIGUES

  136. HERALDO JOSE DOS ANJOS

  137. INACIO LIMA DA SILVA FILHO

  138. IRAN FERNANDES DOS SANTOS

  139. IRES PONTES COSTA

  140. ISABEL RODRIGUES RIBEIRO

  141. ISESMA CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS

  142. ISMAEL GOMES MARTINS

  143. IZABEL CRISTINA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO

  144. JAIME RODRIGUES D ALENCAR

  145. JAMES DIAS DE SOUSA MACHADO

  146. JAMES GOMES DOS SANTOS

  147. JANIO BARREIRA FIGUEREDO

  148. JAQUELINE FREDERICA MOREIRA CARNEIRO TORQUATO

  149. JARDENIS CLAUDIA MOREIRA CARNEIRO DA SILVA

  150. JOÃO ALVES JUNIOR

  151. JOÃO BARBOSA SOARES JUNIOR

  152. JOÃO CARLOS DE PINHO ALENCAR FILHO

  153. JOÃO DE DEUS LIMA

  154. JOÃO EDSON GOMES MOREIRA NETO

  155. JOÃO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA

  156. JOÃO PEREIRA DA SILVA

  157. JOÃO SOARES DA SILVA

  158. JOAQUIM ALVES DA SILVA

  159. JOAQUIM MARIANO BENTO DOS SANTOS

  160. JOAQUIM PEDRO DA LUZ

  161. JORGE LUIZ CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA

  162. JORGIMAR PIRES DE ARAUJO NETO

  163. JOSÉ ALCIDON DA CUNHA

  164. JOSÉ ALMIR ALVES DOS SANTOS

  165. JOSÉ AVELINO DE SOUSA

  166. JOSÉ CARNEIRO DA SILVA FILHO II

  167. JOSÉ DA SILVA GOMES

  168. JOSÉ DO MONTE VASCONCELOS FILHO

  169. JOSÉ DOS SANTOS REGO

  170. JOSÉ EDSON MAMEDE DA SILVA

  171. JOSÉ FERREIRA CLEMENTE

  172. JOSÉ LAURO DAMASCENO DE SOUSA FILHO

  173. JOSÉ NILTON VERAS BATISTA JUNIOR

  174. JOSÉ PACIFICO DE LIMA FILHO

  175. JOSÉ SIMÃO DE ARAUJO

  176. JOSÉ WGILSON ALVES DA COSTA

  177. JOSÉ WILSON NUNES LUZ

  178. JOSIANE GIL DA SILVA

  179. JOSILENE NOBRE DE SÁ ARRAES

  180. JOSINALDO CARDOSO DA CONCEIÇÃO

  181. JOZELMA MENDES DE OLIVEIRA

  182. JUAREZ CHAVES DE AZEVEDO

  183. JULIANA CAVALCANTE

  184. JURANDIR COSTA DA SILVA

  185. KADJA RAVENA LEAL CARVALHO LIMA

  186. KARIELLO MOREIRA MOUSINHO

  187. KARINE CARVALHO LEITE DA COSTA RIBEIRO

  188. KAROLINE SANTANA BELFORT

  189. KATIA MARIA DE FREITAS NASCIMENTO

  190. KILSON BRITO NOGUEIRA

  191. KLEBER VIEIRA PAULO

  192. LAURIANNE MARIA PASSOS REGO RUBIM

  193. LEILA OLIVEIRA LIMA

  194. LENILDA FERREIRA DA SILVA

  195. LEONARDO FREITAS DE ALMEIDA

  196. LEONERSO DA SILVA MARINHO

  197. LEVY ZEND FERREIRA DA SILVA

  198. LÍSIA LOPES DE CASTRO LIMA

  199. LÍVIA CASTELO BRANCO COSTA BRASIL

  200. LUCAS CORRÊA DE PÁDUA

  201. LUCINARA ALCÂNTARA HOLANDA

  202. LUIZ CARVALHO RIBEIRO

  203. LUIZ CORREIA LIMA FILHO

  204. LUIZ DE SOUZA ROSA

  205. LUIZ FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

  206. LUIZ GONZAGA DE CARVALHO

  207. LUZIMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA

  208. MAERCIO DA SILVA FILHO

  209. MAGNOLIA RIBEIRO CARDOSO E SILVA

  210. MANOEL ALCANTARA DA SILVA

  211. MANOEL ALVES DE ARAUJO DA SILVA

  212. MANOEL BELISARIO DOS SANTOS FILHO

  213. MANOEL EDIR DE SOUSA

  214. MARCELINO NETO DA SILVA

  215. MARCIO BRANDÃO

  216. MARCOS ANTONIO VIEIRA DE SÁ

  217. MARCOS DE FIGUEREDO COUTO

  218. MARCUS HENRIQUE PACIFICO CARVALHO

  219. MARIA ANTONIA DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES

  220. MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA

  221. MARIA DA PIEDADE GALVÃO SERRA DE SOUSA

  222. MARIA DAS DORES DA SILVA

  223. MARIA DAS GRAÇAS RODRIGUES

  224. MARIA DE FATIMA MAZZA DE CASTRO COSTA

  225. MARIA DE LOURDES ALVES

  226. MARIA DE LOURDES FIGUEIREDO DA COSTA

  227. MARIA DO CARMO BARROS DE ARAUJO

  228. MARIA DO SOCORRO SALES ROCHA

  229. MARIA GLEUBA GONÇALVES MONTEIRO MARTINS

  230. MARIA HILDETE GOMES DA SILVA

  231. MARIA LEAL DE CARVALHO SOUSA

  232. MARIA ROZELY BRASILEIRO DE JESUS DOS PASSOS

  233. MARIA SHIRLEI AMORIM ARRAIS CHAVES

  234. MARIANA FRANCISCA DO NASCIMENTO

  235. MARINA LAGES PASSOS

  236. MARIVALDO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO

  237. MARQUES RODRIGUES BEZERRA

  238. MARTA CRISTINA DE MACEDO GALVÃO

  239. MARTONE FERREIRA DA PONTE

  240. MARY JANNE GONÇALVES NERY MACHADO

  241. MAURÍCIO BORGES DE ALMEIDA

  242. MELCIDES GUARINO DE BRITO

  243. MILENA ALVES TEIXEIRA

  244. NAILYE TRAJANO DA FONSCECA BENVINDO

  245. NARA CRISTINA PRADO FERREIRA NOGUEIRA

  246. NATAN PIRES NUNES

  247. NAYARA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA

  248. NELMI RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

  249. NIVALDO PEDRO DA LUZ

  250. OLIVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA

  251. OSVALDO ALVES DOS REIS

  252. OZILENE VELOSO PEREIRA

  253. PAULO DE TARSO TEXEIRA LEDA

  254. PAULO ROBERTO BARBOSA

  255. PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA SABINO

  256. PAULO SERGIO DO NASCIMENTO

  257. PEDRO DE ARAUJO COSTA FILHO

  258. PEDRO EVALDO DEMOLDES PERREIRA

  259. PEDRO LUIS DE SOUSA FILHO

  260. PEDRO MANOEL DA SILVA

  261. PEDRO SANTANA DE CARVALHO FILHO

  262. PETER CAVALCANTE DE ARAUJO COSTA

  263. PETRUS CAVALCANTE DE ARAUJO COSTA

  264. PIERRE CAVALCANTE DE ARAUJO COSTA

  265. POLLYANNA CRUZ SOARES

  266. RAIMUNDO EVALDO GALVÃO RODRIGUES

  267. RAIMUNDO FURTADO DA SILVA

  268. RAIMUNDO JAIRO BARRETO MARTINS

  269. RAIMUNDO NONATO CAVALCANTE

  270. RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA

  271. RAIMUNDO NONATO MONTEIRO CASTELO BRANCO

  272. RAIMUNDO NONATO NUNES

  273. RAIMUNDO SANTANA DO NASCIMENTO

  274. RAYANA MARA DINIZ ALMEIDA

  275. REGINA LUCIA MATOS GAMOSA ALMEIDA

  276. REINALDO MANOEL DE SOUSA

  277. RENATA DE ANDRADE CAVALCANTE NASCIMENTO

  278. RENATO MELO COUTINHO

  279. RENILDO BARBOSA ESTEVÃO

  280. RICARDO SOUSA DO NASCIMENTO

  281. ROSANGELA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

  282. SABRINA DE AGUIAR ALCANTARA BELFORT

  283. SAINT CLAIR MELO DE HOLANDA

  284. SALUSTIANO RODRIGUES SOUZA

  285. SAMARONNE SOARES ROSA

  286. SANDRA RAMOS DE SOUZA

  287. SAVIO SÁ JALES DE CARVALHO

  288. SEVERINO JOSÉ BASTOS FILHO

  289. SILVIA LETICIA FONTES BORGES

  290. SILVIA MARQUES MARTINS VILARINHO

  291. SILVIO LIRA

  292. SIOMARA SILVA ARAUJO

  293. SOLANGE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

  294. STANLEY BRANDÃO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO

  295. SYDNEY SOUDA DA SILVA

  296. TADEU SINIMBU SANTIAGO VIANA

  297. TAMARA FORTES VASCONCELOS

  298. TARCISIO ALVES DUARTE

  299. TERESA SAMPAIO ALELAF

  300. TERESINHA DE JESUS FURTADO DE CARVALHO

  301. THAIS RUFINO REGO RIBEIRO

  302. THELLISMA MARIA DE SOUSA

  303. THIAGO LIMA CAVALCANTE

  304. TIAGO VERAS BELEZA

  305. TIODOSO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO

  306. UILTON DE ARAUJO BRITO

  307. VAIOMAR PAZ SIQUEIRA

  308. VALMIR RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

  309. VALMIRA MOURA MARQUES

  310. VANDA NATALINA BARASOLI

  311. VANIA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA

  312. VENVILD LIMA SOBREIRA

  313. VERBENA MARIA CASTELO BRANCO MORAES

  314. VERNALDO EDSON VERAS LIMA

  315. VICTOR RAPHAEL ROCHA MACAMBIRA

  316. VIRNA DUARTE LEITE FERREIRA

  317. WAGNER JOSE LOPES LEITE RUFINO ALVES

  318. WASHINGTON DA SILVA COSTA

  319. WESLEY RODRIGUES DE HOLANDA MIRANDA

  320. WILSON FURTADO RODRIGUES



Teresina, 12 de maio de 2017.



 

JOÃO EDSON GOMES M. NETO

JOSÉ LAURO DAMASCENO DE S. FILHO

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS G. CAMPELO

MARIVALDO BARBOSA DE CARVALHO

PEDRO EVALDO DELMONDES PEREIRA

JOSILENE NOBRE DE SÁ ARRAES



IMPRIMIR
Comentarios

Nome:

Email:

Código*
cdigo captcha

Comentario: